Calvin Klein

Calvin Klein Lift Demi Women's Push-Up Bra with Underwire 0A32 Blue Performance

4.2(13 reviews)12K+ bought recently
Price on request

Secure Ordely checkout • Prices shown in IQD

Size / Option
🚚 Free DeliveryFree on every marketplace order
↻ 30-Day ReturnsEasy returns & exchanges
🔒 Secure CheckoutEncrypted payment flow
🛡️ Buyer SupportOrdely support team

This is an authentic and original Calvin Klein product

This style has been sustainably produced

Product Overview

Synonymous with relaxed luxury and refined simplicity, Calvin Klein has been revered by metropolises since 1968. Half a century later, Calvin Klein retains its original affinity for clean lines and maintains its sleek attitude to loungewear, casual wear, dressmaking and ready-to-wear clothing. With an inimitable modern sensibility at the forefront of contemporary design, Calvin Klein apparel effortlessly embraces everything from sharp tailoring to casual, luxurious elegance, while maintaining a consistent focus on superior execution, unparalleled detail, and sophisticated silhouettes.

Key Specs

brandCalvin Klein
model000QF6016E
colorBlue Performance
materialNylon, elastane
availabilityCurrently unavailable.
Date First Available6 Feb 2024
ManufacturerPVH
ASINB0CV4BT5Q3

Customer Reviews

View all
4.2★★★★★13 reviews
Vladislava HuberVerified Buyer

Gute Qualität und Passform. Kaufe ab jetzt nur dieses Modell.

Customers also ordered

Frequently Bought Together

Explore this category →
Product guide

Calvin Klein product story

Synonymous with relaxed luxury and refined simplicity, Calvin Klein has been revered by metropolises since 1968. Half a century later, Calvin Klein retains its original affinity for clean lines and maintains its sleek attitude to loungewear, casual wear, dressmaking and ready-to-wear clothing. With an inimitable modern sensibility at the forefront of contem…

Calvin Klein Lift Demi Women's Push-Up Bra with Underwire 0A32 Blue Performance
01

Why shoppers choose it

  • This is an authentic and original Cal…This is an authentic and original Calvin Klein product
  • This style has been sustainably produ…This style has been sustainably produced
02

Before you buy

  • brandCalvin Klein
  • model000QF6016E
  • colorBlue Performance
  • materialNylon, elastane
03

Ordely marketplace promise

  • Free deliveryEvery marketplace order includes free delivery — no minimum order value.
  • Secure checkoutEncrypted cart and checkout flow with clear IQD pricing.
  • Buyer supportSupport for order questions, returns and exchanges.